效力过Mount Pleasant的 球员
我们的记录中共有107名球员:Fitzroy Cummings, Daniel Saint-Fleur, Sue-Lae McCalla, Romeo Occacha Guthrie, Shaquan Davis, Owen Jumpp, Franco Celestine, Mustaf Jahshawn Anglin, Jahmarie Nolan, Christopher Ainsworth等,另有97名。
Mount Pleasant
107名球员
- Fitzroy Cummings
中后卫Mount Pleasant 2023-26 - Daniel Saint-Fleur
Mount Pleasant 2025-26 - Sue-Lae McCalla
中后卫Mount Pleasant 2023-26 - Romeo Occacha GuthrieMount Pleasant 2023-24
- Shaquan DavisMount Pleasant 2023-24
- Owen JumppMount Pleasant 2024-25
- Franco CelestineMount Pleasant 2024-25
Mustaf Jahshawn Anglin- Jahmarie Nolan
Christopher Ainsworth
左后卫
Andre Lewis
中场
Ramone Howell
后腰
Shaquan Davis
门将
Vino Barclett
门将
Melvin Doxilly
中后卫
M.K.
Richard King
中后卫
Kyle Ming
中后卫
Warner Brown
中锋
Sean McFarlane右后卫
Kaile Auvray
左边锋- Shevon Byron
Jahmarie Nolan
中锋
Dwayne Atkinson
前腰
Chavany Willis- K. Foster
门将
Nathaniel James
中锋
Alex Marshall
前腰
Jalmaro Calvin
Daniel Green
前腰- Jahshaun Aglin
后腰
Shamar Watson
后腰
Tevin Shaw- Damari Deacon
- Shad Milan
- Earl Dennis
- Alex Marshall
- Exilus Angelo
- Ferreira
Dwayne Allen
后腰- Claver Nugent

- Raphael Intervil

- Nugent Cooper
- Claver Nugent
Nicholas Nelson- Jabari Howell

Jeovanni Laing
中后卫- Jaheim Dougals
Chevaughn Walsh
- Gawain Austin中后卫
- Jean Ferreira
- Owen Matthew Jumpp
- A Flinch
- Fitzroy Cummings
- Fitzroy Cummings
- Jean Claudio
- Rashawn Nicholas Williams
Shaquille Dyer
- Shaquille Anthony Dyer
- Jeudy Jhonson
- Devonte Campbell
- Raheem Edwards
- S. Bradford
Tyreek Magee
- Devonte Campbell
左边锋 - Kimoni Bailey

- Kymani Alexander Campbell
- Dwight Merrick
- Kevin Graham
- Kimoni Travolta Everton Bailey
- Emerson Liasse
- Angelo Exilus

- Jabari Howell
- Jahmari Nolan
- Shaqueil Eward George Bradford

- Demario Wrayton Phillips

- Shamour Smith
- Ranaldo Biggs
中锋
Tafari Hiziya Chambers
- Devonte Antonio Campbell
- Shaquille Stein
- Leonard Rankine
- Wilfried Rayonne
- Anglin J.
- Oquassa Chong
中锋 - Cliford Thomas
中场
Atapharoy Bygrave中锋- Jaheem Frazer
Gadail Irving- Tafari Chambers
- Odean Pennycooke
Raheem Edwards
- Tevin Shaw
后腰 - Miguel Joseph
- Jashaun Anglin
- Gadial Irvin

- Jaheem Douglas
- Kimoni Bailey
- Shaquille Bradford
- Owen Jumpp

- Fereria
- Jerome McLeary

- Jaheem Douglas
- Johnson Jeudi

Jamoi Topey
中后卫- Shande James
左前卫 - Alwayne Harvey
后腰
常见问题
效力过Mount Pleasant的 球员有哪些?
我们的记录中共有107名球员:Fitzroy Cummings, Daniel Saint-Fleur, Sue-Lae McCalla, Romeo Occacha Guthrie, Shaquan Davis, Owen Jumpp, Franco Celestine, Mustaf Jahshawn Anglin, Jahmarie Nolan, Christopher Ainsworth等,另有97名。