Brooklyn Raines
New England
United States
MFMidfielder
Career 2022-2026 · fame #2,464
- 21Age
- €2.5MValue
- 74Matches
- 2Goals
- 1Assists
- -Trophies
Standing among midfielders
Career path
Career assists vs the best-known midfielders
Joshua Kimmich
137 assists · 551 matches
Bernardo Silva
102 assists · 636 matches
Fabian
65 assists · 448 matches
Federico Valverde
45 assists · 438 matches
Rodri
32 assists · 440 matches
Brooklyn Raines
1 assists · 74 matches
Clubs
Leagues
Managers
Tic-Tac-Toe questions they answer

Players who played for both Houston and New England
Players from United States who played for Houston
MFMidfielders who played for Houston
Players from United States who played for New England
MFMidfielders who played for New England
Played at the same clubs
Hector Herrera
Midfielder
Erik Sviatchenko
Centre-Back
Nicolas Lodeiro
Attacking Midfielder
Marcelo Saracchi
Left-Back
Tomas Vaclik
Goalkeeper
Tajon Buchanan
Right Winger
Matt Turner
Goalkeeper
Alhassan Yusuf
Midfielder
FAQ
Which clubs has Brooklyn Raines played for?
During their career, Brooklyn Raines has played for Houston and New England.
Which club does Brooklyn Raines play for now?
According to our records, Brooklyn Raines is currently in the New England squad.
How many goals has Brooklyn Raines scored?
In the official matches in our database, Brooklyn Raines has scored 2 goals and provided 1 assists in 74 matches.




