Leslie Jones
Arsenal
Wales
Leslie Jones (Wales) has played for Arsenal. Goals, assists, market value and trophies.
- 115Age
- -Value
- -Matches
- -Goals
- -Assists
- -Trophies
Career path
Clubs
Tic-Tac-Toe questions they answer
Played at the same clubs
FAQ
Which clubs has Leslie Jones played for?
During their career, Leslie Jones has played for Arsenal.
Which club does Leslie Jones play for now?
According to our records, Leslie Jones is currently in the Arsenal squad.




